?

Log in

(no subject)  
07:18pm 04/08/2009
 
 
S0FiA♥

 
    Post - Read 23 - Share - Link
 

(no subject)
 dawnsun
 
02:33pm 08/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
Hi, I just saw your post in newfriends, I added you :)
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:41pm 08/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
yay! first friend! :) welcome to my abode!♥
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:01am 10/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
added ya back! :)
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 anakngtinapa
 
02:48pm 08/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
Jamie
Saw you at the add site. Adding. :)
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:02am 10/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
added ya back!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 willisjackson
 
04:06pm 08/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
willisjackson
Yo I saw you in addmeback,wanna be friends?
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:02am 10/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
sure thing!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 fickedge
 
05:44pm 08/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
Fick
Added! :)
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:02am 10/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
yay! added back!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:04am 10/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
added!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
hey
 lovenatasha
 
03:41pm 09/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
lovenatasha
add me
tash x
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:04am 10/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
added back!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 pinkdollyrain
 
11:00pm 17/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
Hi I saw your post in newfriends and would like to add you, I am new to livejournal too
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
01:47am 18/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
added!!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 unforgivingg
 
12:36am 18/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
Jenny
added you, add me back?
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
01:47am 18/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
added!!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 nonpostmodern
 
12:16am 30/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
nonpostmodern
Hi. Saw you in one of the friends communities. Mid if I add you?
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:03am 01/09/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
sure thang
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 pink_rose09
 
11:39pm 30/08/2009 (UTC)
 
 
Michelle
i saw your profile and you seem really cool :) add me?
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:04am 01/09/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
yup yup
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 meddiefrac
 
12:18am 01/09/2009 (UTC)
 
 
Meddie Frac
HEY! I have lots of interesting things to say, but first, look at my artistic skills and tell me what you think?

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UfAZRLGe9Z8&feature=channel_page

I can't figure out how to add you as a friend BTW.
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 dancin_sofia91
 
02:06am 01/09/2009 (UTC)
 
 
S0FiA♥
u got talent!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 jakepstein
 
10:48am 16/03/2010 (UTC)
 
 
Meesa
Hey doll. Saw you on add_this_LJ.
Added you. Add me back?
<3Melissa.
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 


 
 
 
August 2009  
 
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
 


  Powered by
LiveJournal.com